Handball, 2019/20 Regionsoberliga Frauen West NDS

Spiele

Samstag, 22. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 16:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020

So.Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 14:30 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-

Tabelle

GW Mühlen II
HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II
HSG Osnabrück III
SG Teuto Handball
SSC Dodesheide
SV Höltinghausen II
SV Quitt Ankum
TSV Wallenhorst
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II
TV 01 Bohmte II
TV Bissendorf-Holte
TV Cloppenburg II
GW Mühlen II
HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II
HSG Osnabrück III
SG Teuto Handball
SSC Dodesheide
SV Höltinghausen II
SV Quitt Ankum
TSV Wallenhorst
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II
TV 01 Bohmte II
TV Bissendorf-Holte
TV Cloppenburg II
29:35
20:14
23:29
33:29
30:25
21:30
19:22
07.03. 18:30
28:23
21.03. 19:30
26.04. 15:00
27:25
25:16
28.03. 16:30
33:25
39:22
20:26
08.03. 15:00
18:13
21.03. 16:00
17:26
14:22
21:25
25.04. 15:00
11:28
24:34
22:26
17:41
14:32
23:25
20:22
08.03. 16:00
21.03. 16:00
30:32
38:21
35:13
38:31
25.04. 16:00
23:27
26:17
21.03. 17:00
14.03. 19:00
26:26
22.02. 17:00
23.02. 14:30
26:24
23:18
07.03. 16:00
21.03. 17:00
28.03. 17:00
25.04. 18:00
21:22
20:21
27.02. 20:00
22:26
28.03. 16:00
26:23
23.02. 13:00
22:31
32:26
27:34
19:34
19.04. 15:00
28.02. 19:00
10:25
17:22
27:22
25:22
26:14
20:28
29:20
08.03. 16:45
28.02. 19:00
28:17
25.04. 16:00
32:27
27:20
19.04. 16:30
21:20
15.03. 15:00
29:21
26:11
30:18
25:23
32:11
23.02. 15:00
31:23
21:26
23:26
21:32
34:21
23:30
14.03. 16:00
38:31
22.02. 16:00
17:36
21:25
25.04. 16:00
16:21
05.04. 13:00
17:17
19.04. 11:00
9:33
21:28
20:21
18:27
20:33
18:20
15:21
08.03. 11:00
25:22
22.02. 19:30
20:6
26:17
18.04. 19:30
34:21
14.03. 19:30
20:25
30:23
36:22
23:17
23:32
14.03. 17:00
30:20
26:22
23:22
31:19
18.04. 15:00
19:20
28:15
25:15
33:23

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

HandballMänner

HandballFrauen

HandballJugend

Alle Handball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten